(:

November 26, 2009

NEWMOON IS WATCHED ! and i will watch it again ! heh, watched with sarah, glynis, olivia, liz and syafiqah (: training gym today though, and sofyan was kinda being a uh.. bitch ?! while doing the overhead squats, he ask us do all the push ups and shits like that, and kept repeating, wtf man. while, yeah. after that did dance again. and headed to causeway get the tickets (: went angmoh’s house for lunch since everyone was broke. the pizza was nice uh (: haha, and NEWMOON 😀

tomorrow no training 😀 think i’m going out though, cousins. watch movie, again -.-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: